Team Blair Racing

 

1  
1
1
1


2021: Williams Grove Speedway (ULMS South)
2021: The Greater Cumberland Raceway Park (ULMS South)
2021: Wayne County Speedway (ULMS North)
2021: Eriez Speedway "Dick Litz Memorial" (ULMS North)
2021: Bloomsburg Fair Raceway (ULMS South)
2021: Dog Hollow Speedway "Super Late Model Special" (Unsanctioned)
2021: Eriez Speedway "Mike Farr Memorial" (ULMS North)

2021: Thunder Mountain Speedway "Super Late Model Special" (Unsanctioned)
2021: McKean County Raceway "Summer Sizzler" (ULMS North)
2021: Eriez Speedway "60th Anniversary Supper Late Model Special" (Unsanctioned)
2021: Genesee Speedway "The Gladiator MMXXI" (ULMS North)
2021: Marion Center Raceway "Jim Townsend Memorial" (ULMS North)
2021: Bloomsburg Fair Speedway (ULMS North)

2020: Delaware International Speedway "Delaware Dirt Track Championships"
2020: Lernerville Speedway "Steel City Stampede" (RUSH)
2020: Raceway 7
"September Shootout"
2020: Sharon Speedway "Apple Festival Nationals" (RUSH)
2020: Hidden Valley Speedway (ULMS)
2020: Thunder Mountain Speedway "Conner Bobik Memorial" (ULMS)
2020: Old Bradford Speedway "Mike Reed Memorial" (ULMS)
2020: Thunder Mountain Speedway "Grady Decision Night"
2020: Stateline Speedway "Bill Law Memorial" (RUSH)
2020: Lernerville Speedway "Firecracker 100" (WoO)
2020: Lernerville Speedway "Bill Emig Memorial" (RUSH)

2019: Delaware International Speedway "Raelyn Huffman Memorial" (RUSH)
2019: Georgetown Speedway "Battle of the Bay" (RUSH)
2019: Tyler County Speedway (ULMS)
2019: Eriez Speedway (RUSH)
2019: Dog Hollow Speedway "Shawn “Sheetz” McGarvey Memorial" (ULMS)
2019: Lernerville Speedway "Uncle Sam 30" (WoO)
2019: Lernerville Speedway "Bill Emig Memorial" (RUSH)
2019: Weedsport Speedway (RUSH)
2019: Eriez Speedway "Dick Litz Memorial" (ULMS)
2019: Genessee Speedway "Hell Tour" (ULMS)
2019: Freedom Motorpsorts Park "Corporal Jason Dunham Memorial" (ULMS)
2019: Port Royal Speedway "Butch Renniger Memorial" (ULMS)
2019: Freedom Motorpsorts Park "Fall Classicl" (ULMS)
2019: Raceway 7 "September Shootout" (Unsanctioned)
2019: Stateline Speedway (WoO)
2019: Thunder Mountain Speedway (Ultimate NE)
2019: Thunder Mountain Speedway (Ultimate NE)
2019: Lernerville Speedway "Steele City Stampede" (RUSH)

2018: McKean County Raceway - "Fall Classic" (RUSH)
2018: McKean County Raceway - "Fall Classic" (ULMS)
2018: McKean County Raceway - "Fall Classic" (ULMS)
2018: Freedom Motorsports Park (ULMS)
2018: Old Bradford Speedway (Unsanctioned)
2018: Gennessee Speedway(ULMS)
2018: Freedom Motorsports Park (ULMS)
2018: Eriez Speedway (ULMS)
2018: Tyler County Speedway (ULMS)
2018: Eriez Speedway (ULMS)
2018: McKean County Raceway (ULMS)
2018: Dog Hollow Speedway- "Shawn "Sheetz" McGarvey Memorial"
(ULMS)
2018: Freedom Motorsports Park- "Ron Baker Memorial"
(ULMS)
2018: McKean County Raceway - "Ron Baker Memorial"
2018: Delaware International Speedway - "Battle by the Bay" (RUSH)

2017: McKean County Raceway - "Fall Classic" (RUSH)
2017: Eriez Speedway - "September Sweep 50" (ULMS)
2017: Eriez Speedway - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2017: Freedom Motorsports Park - "Ron Baker Memorial" (ULMS)
2017: Little Valley Speedway - "Pete Loretto Memorial 30" (Unsanctioned)
2017: Stateline Speedway - "Super Late Model Special 43" (Unsanctioned)
2017: McKean County Raceway - "Hamlin Lake 50" (WoO)
2017: Little Valley Speedway - "Duclon Memorial 25" (Unsanctioned)
2017: Little Valley Speedway - "Super Late Model Special" (Unsanctioned)
2017: McKean County Raceway - "Jim & Mike Duffy Memorial" (Unsanctioned)
2017: Stateline Speedway - "Stateline Shootout 48" (Unsanctioned)

2016: McKean County Raceway - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2016: McKean County Raceway - "Stephanie Eckl Memorial" (ULMS)
2016: Tri-City Speedway - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2016: Eriez Speedway - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2016: Stateline Speedway - "60th Year Anniversary" (Unsanctioned)
2016: Freedom Motorsports Park (ULMS)
2016: Little Valley Speedway - (Unsanctioned)
2016: McKean County Raceway - "Dick Rice Memorial" (ULMS)
2016: Eriez Speedway - "Dick Litz Memorial" (ULMS)
2016: Little Valley Speedway - (Unsanctioned)
2016: Bedford Speedway - "Johnny Grum Classic 40" (Unsanctioned)
2016: EastBay Raceway Park - Winternationals (Unsanctioned)

2015: Bubba Raceway Park - Winternationals (NeSmith)
2015: EastBay Raceway Park - Winternationals (Unsanctioned)
2015: EastBay Raceway Park - Winternationals (Unsanctioned)
2015: Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2015: Merrittville Speedway - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2015: Little Valley Speedway - Super Late Model Special Event (Unsanctioned)
2015: Sharon Speedway - (ULMS)
2015: Eriez Speedway - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2015: Winchester Speedway - “Bill Hendren Memorial” Qualifier - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2015: Wayne County Speedway - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2015: Expo Speedway - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2015: Marion Center Speedway - (ULMS)
2015: Eriez Speedway - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2015: Tri-City Raceway Park - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2015: Wayne County Speedway - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2015: McKean County Raceway - "Jason Dunham Memorial" Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2015: McKean County Raceway - "Jim & Mike Duffy Memorial" (ULMS)

2014: Clinton County Raceway - "Mike Probst Memorial"
2014: Stateline Speedway - "FASTENAl Crate Late Model Shootout"
2014: Eriez Speedway - Regional Touring Event - FASTRAK
2014: Stateline Speedway - "FASTENAL Crate Late Model Shootout"
2014: Expo Speedway - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2014: McKean County Raceway - "Jason Dunham Memorial"
2014: McKean County Raceway - "Dave Lundgren Memorial" (NDRL NE)

2013: Marion Center Speedway - "Triple Crown Finale" - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2013: Raceway 7 - "Nite of Fire - Race #1" - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2013: Eriez Speedway - "Summer Sizzler Triple Crown 30" - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2013: Sharon Speedway - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2013: McKean County Raceway - Regional Touring Event (RUSH)
2013: Eriez Speedway - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2013: Tyler County Speedway - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2013: West Virginia Motor Speedway "Wild & Wonderful 50" - National Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2013: Lernerville Speedway "Steel City Stampede" - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)

2012: Beckley Motor Speedway "FASTRAK World Championship" - National Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2012: McKean County Raceway "Fall Classic" - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2012: Stateline Speedway "Labor Day Weekend Special" - Crate Late Model
2012: Eriez Speedway "King of the Hill Champion" - Crate Late Model
2012: Sharon Speedway "Bill Emig Memorial" Nite 2 - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2012: Across the Borders Speedweek Champion - (FASTRAK)
2012: Raceway 7 "Across the Borders Speedweek" - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2012: McKean County Raceway "Across the Borders Speedweek" - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2012: Dog Hollow Speedway - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2012: Sharon Speedway "Bill Emig Memorial" - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2012: Humberstone Speedway "Canadian National Championship" - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2012:
Eriez Speedway - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2012:
Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex "Super Nationals I" - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)

2011:
Sharon Speedway "Gary Knollinger Memorial" - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2011: Lernerville Speedway "Bill Emig Memorial" - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2011: Humberstone Speedway - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)

2010: Tyler County Speedway - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2010: Expo Speedway - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2010: Raceway 7- Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2010: Sharon Speedway - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2010: Mercer Raceway Park - National Touring Event (FASTRAK)

2009: Mercer Raceway Park - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2009: Pittsburgh PA Motor Speedway - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)

2008: Challenger Raceway - LLM "Fall Fest" Champion
2008: McKean Raceway Park - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2008: Eriez Speedway - Regional Touring Event (FASTRAK)
2008: Mercer Raceway Park - Night 1 Nationals (FASTRAK)

2007: Raceway 7 - "Fall Classic" (LLM)

2006: Challenger Raceway - King of the Hill "Fall Fest" (MACS)

2005: E-mod Tri-State Driver of the Year

1


2020: LLM Cavalcade Championship
2020: Super Late Model Cavalcade Championship
2020: Zimmer's United Late Model Series Champion (ULMS)

2019: LLM Cavalcade Championship
2019: Super Late Model Cavalcade Championship
2019: RUSH Series - Weekly Series Champion
2019: RUSH Series "Pace Performance Summer Chase" Champion
2019: Zimmer's United Late Model Series Champion (ULMS)
2019: ULMS Hell Tour Champion (ULMS)

2019: Eriez Speedway Super Late Model Champion
2019: Eriez Speedway RUSH Crate Late Model Champion
2019: Stateline Speedway Super Late Model Champion
2019: Stateline Speedway RUSH Crate Late Model Champion

2018: LLM Cavalcade Championship
2018: Super Late Model Cavalcade Championship
2018: RUSH Series - Weekly Series Champion
2018: RUSH Series "Pace Performance Summer Chase" Champion
2018: Zimmer's United Late Model Series Champion (ULMS)

2017: LLM Cavalcade Championship
2017: Super Late Model Cavalcade Championship
2017: RUSH Series - Weekly Series Champion
2017: RUSH Series "Pace Performance Summer Chase" Champion
2017: Stateline Speedway RUSH Crate Late Model Champion
2017: Stateline Speedway Super Late Model Champion

2016: Little Valley Speedway Super Late Model Champion
2016: LLM Cavalcade Championship
2016: Super Late Model Cavalcade Championship
2016: RUSH Series - Weekly Series Champion
2016: RUSH Series "Pace Performance Summer Chase" Champion

2015: EastBay Raceway Park - Winternationals Champion
2015: RUSH Series - Northern Regional Series Champion
2015: RUSH Series - Southern Regional Series Champion
2015: RUSH Series - Northern/Southern Combined Series Champion
2015: RUSH Series - Weekly Series Champion

2014: LLM Cavalcade Championship

2013: FASTRAK Northeast Series Regional Champion
2013:
LLM Cavalcade Championship
2013: RUSH Series "Pace Performance Summer Chase" Champion
2013: RUSH Series "Cross the Border" Speedweeks Champion

2012: FASTRAK World Champion
2012:
FASTRAK Northeast Series Regional Champion
2012:
LLM Cavalcade Championship
2012:
Raceway 7 FASTRAK Late Model Champion
2012:
Eriez Speedway FASTRAK Late Model Champion
2012: FASTRAK Series "Cross the Border" Speedweeks Champion

2011:
LLM Cavalcade Championship
2011:
FASTRAK Weekly National Series Champion
2011: FASTRAK Northeast Series Regional Champion
2011: Raceway 7 FASTRAK Late Model Champion
2011: FASTRAK Series "Cross the Border" Speedweeks Champion

2010: FASTRAK Weekly National Series Champion
2010: FASTRAK Northeast Series Regional Champion
2010: Tri-City Speedway Crate Late Model Champion
2010: Raceway 7 FASTRAK Late Model Champion
2010: LLM Cavalcade Championship

2009: Tri-City Speedway Crate Late Model Champion
2009: Mercer Raceway Park Crate Late Model Champion
2009: 3rd - FASTRAK Weekly National Championship
2009: 2nd - FASTRAK Northeast Regional Championship
2009: LLM Cavalcade Championship

2008: FASTRAK Weekly National Series Champion
2008: FASTRAK Northeast Regional Series Champion
2008: Tri-City Speedway Crate Late Model Champion
2008: McKean County Raceway Crate Late Model Champion
2008: LLM Cavalcade Championship

11

2019: RUSH Series - Weekly Series Champion
2019: RUSH Series "Pace Performance Summer Chase" Champion

2018: RUSH Series - Weekly Series Champion
2018: RUSH Series "Pace Performance Summer Chase" Champion

2017: RUSH Series - Weekly Series Champion
2017: RUSH Series "Pace Performance Summer Chase" Champion

2016: RUSH Series - Weekly Series Champion
2016: RUSH Series "Pace Performance Summer Chase" Champion

2015: RUSH Series - Northern Regional Series Champion
2015: RUSH Series - Southern Regional Series Champion
2015: RUSH Series - Northern/Southern Combined Series Champion

2013: FASTRAK Northeast Series Regional Champion

2012: FASTRAK Northeast Series Regional Champion

2011: FASTRAK Weekly National Series Champion
2011: FASTRAK Northeast Series Regional Champion

2010: FASTRAK Weekly National Series Champion
2010: FASTRAK Northeast Series Regional Champion
2010: FASTRAK National Series Runner Up

2009: 3rd - FASTRAK Weekly National Championship
2009: 2nd - FASTRAK Northeast Regional Championship

2008: FASTRAK Weekly National Series Champion
2008: FASTRAK Northeast Regional Series Champion

 

 


Web site developed and maintained by MWB Graphics & Web Design
All rights reserved - Copyright 2021