Team Blair Racing

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 


2016 FINAL SCHEDULE | 2015 FINAL SCHEDULE | 2014 FINAL SCHEDULE | 2013 FINAL SCHEDULE | 2012 FINAL SCHEDULE

DATE VENUE CITY SANCTION FINISH
JANUARY
15
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
Practice
16
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
3rd
17
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
3rd
18
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
6th
29
Eastbay Raceway Park
Tampa, FL
Practice
30
Eastbay Raceway Park
Tampa, FL
DNF
31
Eastbay Raceway Park
Tampa, FL
RAIN
FEBRUARY
1
Eastbay Raceway Park
Tampa, FL
3rd
MARCH
20
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
ULMS South
21
Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
ULMS South
22
Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
ULMS South
APRIL
10
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
ULMS South
11
Selinsgrove Speedway
Selinsgrove, PA
ULMS South
15
Delaware International Speedway
Delmar, DE
RUSH
16
Georgetown Speedway
Georgetown, DE
RUSH
17
Potomac Speedway
Mechanicsville, MD
RUSH
18
Winchester Speedway
Winchester, VA
RUSH
25
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
MAY
9
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
10
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
15
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Brookville, PA
ULMS North
16
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
RUSH
17
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
RUSH
22
Freedom Motorsports Park
Freedom, NY
ULMS North
23
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
24
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
25
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
WoO
26
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
WoO
27
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
WoO
30
Hidden Valley Speedway
ULMS North
31
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
JUNE
6
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
7
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
13
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
14
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
18
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
WoO
19
20
Woodhull Raceway
ULMS North
21
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
27
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
28
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
JULY
3
Freedom Motorsports Park
Freedom, NY
ULMS North
4
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
ULMS North
5
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
ULMS North
11
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
12
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
18
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
19
Bradford Speedway
Bradford, PA
ULMS North
24
Trail-Way Speedway
ULMS South
25
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
26
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
AUGUST
1
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
2
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
8
Genesee Speedway
Batavia, NY
ULMS North
9
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
14
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Brookville, PA
ULMS North
16
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
22
Lincoln Speedway
ULMS South
23
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
WoO
SEPTEMBER
4
Bedford Speedway
Bedford, PA
ULMS South
5
Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
ULMS South
6
Selinsgrove Speedway
Selinsgrove, PA
ULMS South
11
Freedom Motorsports Park
Freedom, NY
ULMS North
12
Freedom Motorsports Park
Freedom, NY
ULMS North
25
26
OCTOBER
2
Raceway 7
Conneaut, OH
LUCAS
10
Greater Cumberland Raceway
Cumberland, MD
ULMS South
30
Georgetown Speedway
Georgetown, DE
ULMS South
31
Georgetown Speedway
Georgetown, DE
ULMS South
NOVEMBER
5
Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC
WoO
6
Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC
WoO
7
Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC
WoO
 


2020 Racing Schedule is tentative. Dates may be added or changed.
Last Updated: 2/28/2020

WoO - World of Outlaw Dirt Late Model Series
LUCAS - Lucas Oil Dirt Late Model Series
ULMS - United Late Model Series



 


Web site developed and maintained by MWB Graphics & Web Design
All rights reserved - Copyright 2020